B STATS

B STATS
TOP 10 SCORERS
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
DINO’S GINOSBrendan Jefferson232119406
BLOW PONIESRJ Williams212118390
BILLINGSCJ Stevens221516312
TIM HORTONSScott Baillie19198274
BLOW PONIESJames Paradis2213142712
OHL EXPERIENCEJason Marcone201313260
DINO’S GINOSPaul Garton201214264
BLOW PONIESChris Andrews1813102322
OHL EXPERIENCEScott Mackay131011216
DINO’S GINOSChris Bacigalupo19813210
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
TIM HORTONSScott Baillie19198274
TIM HORTONSChris Brown192111314
TIM HORTONSDarryl Scott1575124
TIM HORTONSTravis Baier1757126
TIM HORTONSMatt Bendfield1728100
TIM HORTONSNiles Aavasalmi185494
TIM HORTONSMike Hyne144592
TIM HORTONSBrian Breese111560
TIM HORTONSRyan McDonald121560
TIM HORTONSAdam MacDonald152350
TIM HORTONSMike Mifsud182352
TIM HORTONSKevin Copeman180554
TIM HORTONSRandy Ivany161342
TIM HORTONSAaron Brock70330
TIM HORTONSDarwin Drebel140334
TIM HORTONSBlair Simkins101010
TIM HORTONSJordan Breese10110
TIM HORTONSDave Van Gough1600014
TIM HORTONSScott Contini10000
TIM HORTONSOwen Pavan10000
TIM HORTONSScott Ross130000
TIM HORTONSScott MacDonald20000
TIM HORTONSJustin Crep10000
POWER BUS WAYShawn Gallina18881616
POWER BUS WAYDawson Heyworth1266124
POWER BUS WAYDean Clattenburg16831126
POWER BUS WAYScott Currie-Mills1765110
POWER BUS WAYJordan Ferguson1555104
POWER BUS WAYMike Minor2037108
POWER BUS WAYMartin Bonneau1817826
POWER BUS WAYKyle Barker1916710
POWER BUS WAYMatt Ostrander133360
POWER BUS WAYCraig Chillborn192464
POWER BUS WAYTristan Denny1041551
POWER BUS WAYMurray Ostrander133254
POWER BUS WAYDerek Boudreau161344
POWER BUS WAYBrian Steele101120
POWER BUS WAYDustin Janssen81120
POWER BUS WAYNoah Hobson70220
POWER BUS WAYJeff Tawse120114
POWER BUS WAYJared Gaudette80110
POWER BUS WAYBrad Barrett90110
POWER BUS WAYRobert Ali10110
POWER BUS WAYCharlie Clattenburg110006
POWER BUS WAYWes Gill10000
POWER BUS WAYMichael Ansell190000
OHL EXPERIENCEJason Marcone201313260
OHL EXPERIENCEScott Mackay131011216
OHL EXPERIENCEJohn Blair23118196
OHL EXPERIENCEDustin Hutten1794134
OHL EXPERIENCEMarc Marcone2085132
OHL EXPERIENCEJames Humble1849132
OHL EXPERIENCESean Fox2239124
OHL EXPERIENCEJerry Boekhurst183690
OHL EXPERIENCEBrad Timmings181452
OHL EXPERIENCEMike Shaw133142
OHL EXPERIENCEDaniel Crawford171348
OHL EXPERIENCEJohn Crawford171344
OHL EXPERIENCEDerek Knightly70220
OHL EXPERIENCEJoel Giddy1801114
OHL EXPERIENCEChris Shea20110
OHL EXPERIENCEKyle Hicks120006
OHL EXPERIENCEBlair Shea20000
FLYING HELLFISHMark Patrick2279168
FLYING HELLFISHTroy Jones1968144
FLYING HELLFISHJosh Sunderman19103132
FLYING HELLFISHJordan Grau15751216
FLYING HELLFISHBrad Hord193582
FLYING HELLFISHJordan Shoesmith203584
FLYING HELLFISHTim Hebbes212466
FLYING HELLFISHBrandon Mooney182462
FLYING HELLFISHGreg Riff220660
FLYING HELLFISHKieren Cunney2014514
FLYING HELLFISHLucas Sznela140550
FLYING HELLFISHRyan Ham40220
FLYING HELLFISHNick Oodshroorn81014
FLYING HELLFISHMatt Campbell161012
FLYING HELLFISHHenry Gaebler200002
FLYING HELLFISHSteve Sewell10000
FLYING HELLFISHRick DeJonge130002
FLYING HELLFISHAndrew Davidson190000
DINO’S GINOSBrendan Jefferson232119406
DINO’S GINOSPaul Garton201214264
DINO’S GINOSChris Bacigalupo19813210
DINO’S GINOSChris Clark20613196
DINO’S GINOSChris Dunford19117186
DINO’S GINOSSteve Goetz1998170
DINO’S GINOSBob Hahn20116170
DINO’S GINOSLindsay Boire1896154
DINO’S GINOSMark Gregory17310135
DINO’S GINOSBrian Macklin1647114
DINO’S GINOSAdam McLean2245912
DINO’S GINOSAdam Meyer132578
DINO’S GINOSDave Braugh102462
DINO’S GINOSReid Zorzi33140
DINO’S GINOSJason Feil111344
DINO’S GINOSShawn Vervoot190112
DINO’S GINOSKyle Kelly10110
DAWSON DENTALStuart Elias21128200
DAWSON DENTALRyan Kinsey2289172
DAWSON DENTALAdam Snook14710170
DAWSON DENTALZack Birk14105152
DAWSON DENTALSebastian Luzi17510154
DAWSON DENTALDarcy Hackett1484120
DAWSON DENTALTaylor Cleworth1246102
DAWSON DENTALAndrew McEwan1546100
DAWSON DENTALJeff Wilson202792
DAWSON DENTALBen Bruce122460
DAWSON DENTALTyler Bruce162468
DAWSON DENTALChad Lambert161340
DAWSON DENTALRiley Bruce111346
DAWSON DENTALRobert Lefler1203313
DAWSON DENTALBrad Jones11120
DAWSON DENTALRoy Gentles130220
DAWSON DENTALTom Plat170112
DAWSON DENTALMatt Maskauksas10000
DAWSON DENTALConnor Brown10000
DAWSON DENTALCam Honey10000
DAWSON DENTALBrandon Ladoceur10000
DAWSON DENTALOwen Pavan10000
DAWSON DENTALSean Plat90000
DAWSON DENTALRyan Plat160000
BLOW PONIESRJ Williams212118390
BLOW PONIESJames Paradis2213142712
BLOW PONIESChris Andrews1813102322
BLOW PONIESKevin Gale13116172
BLOW PONIESNick Obergan22710174
BLOW PONIESMitch Hill15710176
BLOW PONIESDoug Mason151141516
BLOW PONIESJay Perry1566120
BLOW PONIESJimmy Gordon1238110
BLOW PONIESDave Iacocca1255104
BLOW PONIESDan Dalzell1446102
BLOW PONIESAdam Bell133474
BLOW PONIESJay Elinesky110770
BLOW PONIESJon Cuyler170444
BLOW PONIESBrian Seguin81230
BLOW PONIESTom Schuett20330
BLOW PONIESPaul Iacocca170000
BILLINGSCJ Stevens221516312
BILLINGSRiley Marsh20610160
BILLINGSGreg Judge1587158
BILLINGSPaul Toscan2178154
BILLINGSJordan Zukowski1978154
BILLINGSMark Gazzola2177146
BILLINGSSam Zahud1977142
BILLINGSGreg Skirving1849132
BILLINGSBruno Maltais202111310
BILLINGSTy Harding1966124
BILLINGSMatt Quirk1092110
BILLINGSTunni Vanderheyden1564104
BILLINGSGianni Cassagrande174374
BILLINGSBeppy Toscan191566
BILLINGSDarryl Taylor171456
BILLINGSMario Cantin21010
BILLINGSJohn Biro190110
BILLINGSPaul Maltais20000