B STATS

B STATS
TOP 10 SCORERS
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
OHL EXPERIENCEJason Marcone241922414
DINO’S GINOSReid Zorzi222713402
DINO’S GINOSBrendan Jefferson2226144016
BLOW PONIESRJ Williams221419332
BLOW PONIESChris Andrews182283010
DINO’S GINOSPaul Garton241017272
DAWSON DENTALStuart Elias24188264
OHL EXPERIENCEBeau Janssen221492322
BLOW PONIESMitch Hill15139226
BLOW PONIESKevin Gale171110216
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
BILLINGSRiley Marsh21128206
BILLINGSMatt Quirk9145194
BILLINGSJordan Zukowski2097168
BILLINGSTunni Vanderheyden18510152
BILLINGSGreg Skirving1957128
BILLINGSCJ Stevens1656112
BILLINGSMark Gazzola20551010
BILLINGSPaul Toscan2418910
BILLINGSTy Harding204484
BILLINGSBeppy Toscan182682
BILLINGSGianni Cassagrande170772
BILLINGSBruno Maltais222358
BILLINGSGreg Judge130442
BILLINGSSam Zahud102022
BILLINGSJohn Biro180000
BILLINGSPaul Maltais50000
BILLINGSDave Newell10000
BLOW PONIESRJ Williams221419332
BLOW PONIESChris Andrews182283010
BLOW PONIESMitch Hill15139226
BLOW PONIESKevin Gale171110216
BLOW PONIESJames Paradis194101410
BLOW PONIESNick Obergan2267130
BLOW PONIESDoug Mason19112134
BLOW PONIESDan Dalzell2046102
BLOW PONIESDave Iacocca1637102
BLOW PONIESAdam Bell1537102
BLOW PONIESJay Perry183582
BLOW PONIESJay Elinesky183586
BLOW PONIESJon Cuyler2407710
BLOW PONIESJimmy Gordon150448
BLOW PONIESBrian Seguin81230
BLOW PONIESPaul Iacocca160110
BLOW PONIESMark Lemme10000
DAWSON DENTALStuart Elias24188264
DAWSON DENTALSebastian Luzi19511162
DAWSON DENTALCody Matthews1592116
DAWSON DENTALRyan Kinsey2465116
DAWSON DENTALKalvin Veldhoen2156114
DAWSON DENTALJeff Wilson181894
DAWSON DENTALChad Lambert232680
DAWSON DENTALCorey Carlton1943710
DAWSON DENTALTom Plat190662
DAWSON DENTALRiley Bruce1923512
DAWSON DENTALDevin Yandt170558
DAWSON DENTALTyler Bruce130444
DAWSON DENTALAuston Racnari1204412
DAWSON DENTALRory Flynn110446
DAWSON DENTALJacob Miller22020
DAWSON DENTALBen Bruce151122
DAWSON DENTALRoy Gentles151120
DAWSON DENTALRobert Lefler1702210
DAWSON DENTALRyan Plat180000
DAWSON DENTALSean Plat100000
DAWSON DENTALDarcy Hackett50000
DAWSON DENTALMorgan Kurtz10001
DAWSON DENTALCam Downey10000
DAWSON DENTALTy Gerrard10000
DINO’S GINOSReid Zorzi222713402
DINO’S GINOSBrendan Jefferson2226144016
DINO’S GINOSPaul Garton241017272
DINO’S GINOSChris Bacigalupo23317202
DINO’S GINOSLindsay Boire20109192
DINO’S GINOSChris Clark2378156
DINO’S GINOSZack Moroz1775120
DINO’S GINOSAdam McLean22291116
DINO’S GINOSBob Hahn191898
DINO’S GINOSSteve Goetz172680
DINO’S GINOSBrian Macklin184370
DINO’S GINOSRick Moroz110776
DINO’S GINOSJason Feil141452
DINO’S GINOSJacom Keats10110
DINO’S GINOSShawn Vervoot170000
DINO’S GINOSChris Dunford10000
FLYING HELLFISHMark Patrick20714216
FLYING HELLFISHKyle Armstrong22811190
FLYING HELLFISHJason Prince186111730
FLYING HELLFISHTroy Jones20871512
FLYING HELLFISHJamie Prince18741110
FLYING HELLFISHBrandon Repaci2356114
FLYING HELLFISHHenry Gaebler1837102
FLYING HELLFISHJordan Shoesmith1928102
FLYING HELLFISHAdam Pender82570
FLYING HELLFISHJamie Slough2006616
FLYING HELLFISHAdam Franklin92240
FLYING HELLFISHCameron Vernest112136
FLYING HELLFISHLucas Sznela82130
FLYING HELLFISHPaul Kryhul10112
FLYING HELLFISHMatt Campbell130110
FLYING HELLFISHAndrew Davidson220114
FLYING HELLFISHJay Whitelaw10000
FLYING HELLFISHTyler Campagnolo10000
OHL EXPERIENCEJason Marcone241922414
OHL EXPERIENCEBeau Janssen221492322
OHL EXPERIENCESean Fox23416204
OHL EXPERIENCEMarc Marcone21810184
OHL EXPERIENCEDustin Hutten19971612
OHL EXPERIENCEBrad Timmings2358138
OHL EXPERIENCEKyle Hicks18310138
OHL EXPERIENCEJohn Blair2254912
OHL EXPERIENCEScott Mackay1326812
OHL EXPERIENCEJames Humble162570
OHL EXPERIENCEJohn Crawford131230
OHL EXPERIENCEJerry Boekhurst170338
OHL EXPERIENCEEric Grenier11120
OHL EXPERIENCEDerek Knightly90220
OHL EXPERIENCEJoel Giddy180110
OHL EXPERIENCEGeoff Mitchell10004
POWER BUS WAYShawn Gallina221161715
POWER BUS WAYJake Hasson2187158
POWER BUS WAYNoah Berry84592
POWER BUS WAYScott Currie-Mills122574
POWER BUS WAYCraig Chillborn203366
POWER BUS WAYJordan Ferguson111562
POWER BUS WAYBlake Di Carlo175052
POWER BUS WAYOwen Pavin134150
POWER BUS WAYMartin Bonneau1714527
POWER BUS WAYKyle Barker2005512
POWER BUS WAYDean Clattenburg922410
POWER BUS WAYSean O’Conner82242
POWER BUS WAYDerek Boudreau101234
POWER BUS WAYThomas Baldasarra102028
POWER BUS WAYJake Bolin-Ross51120
POWER BUS WAYJason Joestas11120
POWER BUS WAYDawson Heyworth81120
POWER BUS WAYBrad Barrett120220
POWER BUS WAYChad Farlow21010
POWER BUS WAYChris O’Donnell170114
POWER BUS WAYCharlie Clattenburg150114
POWER BUS WAYJeff Tawse120110
POWER BUS WAYMichael Ansell230000
POWER BUS WAYDustin Janssen80000
POWER BUS WAYMike Couto40002
POWER BUS WAYAdam Sherf40000
POWER BUS WAYMike Minor30000
POWER BUS WAYGarrett Russell20000
POWER BUS WAYShane Monahan10002
POWER BUS WAYSteve Monahand10002
POWER BUS WAYAdrian Thibadeau10000
POWER BUS WAYMatthew Duron10000
TIM HORTONSScott Baillie231181914
TIM HORTONSMike Hyne17114154
TIM HORTONSCam Chilton184111510
TIM HORTONSNiles Aavasalmi2268142
TIM HORTONSJake Ross883110
TIM HORTONSTravis Baier19741116
TIM HORTONSDarryl Scott1756118
TIM HORTONSMatt Bendfield1738114
TIM HORTONSTravis Murdock143254
TIM HORTONSRandy Ivany2114514
TIM HORTONSDarwin Drebel152248
TIM HORTONSRyan McDonald132240
TIM HORTONSChris Brown172132
TIM HORTONSKevin Copeman2203312
TIM HORTONSMike Mifsud210336
TIM HORTONSDave Van Gough160222
TIM HORTONSChris Morton11010
TIM HORTONSScott Ross130000
TIM HORTONSScott McDonald50000