B STATS

B STATS
TOP 10 SCORERS
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
DINO’S GINOSBrendan Jefferson242219416
BLOW PONIESRJ Williams212118390
BILLINGSCJ Stevens241619352
TIM HORTONSScott Baillie21208286
DINO’S GINOSPaul Garton211314274
BLOW PONIESJames Paradis2313142712
OHL EXPERIENCEJason Marcone201313260
DAWSON DENTALStuart Elias22159240
BLOW PONIESChris Andrews1813102322
DINO’S GINOSChris Bacigalupo20815230
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
BILLINGSCJ Stevens241619352
BILLINGSMatt Quirk12152172
BILLINGSPaul Toscan2389176
BILLINGSGreg Judge1688168
BILLINGSJordan Zukowski2188164
BILLINGSRiley Marsh20610160
BILLINGSSam Zahud2087152
BILLINGSMark Gazzola2277146
BILLINGSGreg Skirving20410142
BILLINGSTunni Vanderheyden1667134
BILLINGSBruno Maltais212111310
BILLINGSTy Harding1966124
BILLINGSBeppy Toscan211786
BILLINGSGianni Cassagrande184374
BILLINGSDarryl Taylor171456
BILLINGSMario Cantin21010
BILLINGSJohn Biro210110
BILLINGSPaul Maltais20000
BILLINGSAJ Skirving20000
BLOW PONIESRJ Williams212118390
BLOW PONIESJames Paradis2313142712
BLOW PONIESChris Andrews1813102322
BLOW PONIESKevin Gale13116172
BLOW PONIESNick Obergan23710174
BLOW PONIESMitch Hill16710176
BLOW PONIESDoug Mason161141518
BLOW PONIESJay Perry1566120
BLOW PONIESJimmy Gordon1338110
BLOW PONIESDave Iacocca1255104
BLOW PONIESDan Dalzell1546102
BLOW PONIESAdam Bell143474
BLOW PONIESJay Elinesky120772
BLOW PONIESJon Cuyler180446
BLOW PONIESBrian Seguin91230
BLOW PONIESTom Schuett20330
BLOW PONIESPaul Iacocca170000
DAWSON DENTALStuart Elias22159240
DAWSON DENTALRyan Kinsey231010204
DAWSON DENTALSebastian Luzi19513184
DAWSON DENTALAdam Snook14710170
DAWSON DENTALZack Birk14105152
DAWSON DENTALDarcy Hackett1484120
DAWSON DENTALTaylor Cleworth1246102
DAWSON DENTALAndrew McEwan1546100
DAWSON DENTALJeff Wilson202792
DAWSON DENTALBen Bruce122460
DAWSON DENTALTyler Bruce162468
DAWSON DENTALChad Lambert171340
DAWSON DENTALRiley Bruce111346
DAWSON DENTALRobert Lefler1303315
DAWSON DENTALBrad Jones11120
DAWSON DENTALRoy Gentles130220
DAWSON DENTALTom Plat190112
DAWSON DENTALMatt Maskauksas10000
DAWSON DENTALConnor Brown10000
DAWSON DENTALCam Honey10000
DAWSON DENTALBrandon Ladoceur10000
DAWSON DENTALOwen Pavan10000
DAWSON DENTALSean Plat90000
DAWSON DENTALRyan Plat170000
DINO’S GINOSBrendan Jefferson242219416
DINO’S GINOSPaul Garton211314274
DINO’S GINOSChris Bacigalupo20815230
DINO’S GINOSChris Clark21715226
DINO’S GINOSChris Dunford20127196
DINO’S GINOSSteve Goetz20118190
DINO’S GINOSBob Hahn21117180
DINO’S GINOSLindsay Boire19107174
DINO’S GINOSMark Gregory18410147
DINO’S GINOSBrian Macklin1647114
DINO’S GINOSAdam McLean23461012
DINO’S GINOSAdam Meyer1425714
DINO’S GINOSDave Braugh102462
DINO’S GINOSReid Zorzi33140
DINO’S GINOSJason Feil111344
DINO’S GINOSShawn Vervoot200442
DINO’S GINOSKyle Kelly10110
FLYING HELLFISHMark Patrick2279168
FLYING HELLFISHTroy Jones1968144
FLYING HELLFISHJosh Sunderman19103132
FLYING HELLFISHJordan Grau15751216
FLYING HELLFISHBrad Hord193582
FLYING HELLFISHJordan Shoesmith203584
FLYING HELLFISHTim Hebbes212466
FLYING HELLFISHBrandon Mooney182462
FLYING HELLFISHGreg Riff220660
FLYING HELLFISHKieren Cunney2014514
FLYING HELLFISHLucas Sznela140550
FLYING HELLFISHRyan Ham40220
FLYING HELLFISHNick Oodshroorn81014
FLYING HELLFISHMatt Campbell161012
FLYING HELLFISHHenry Gaebler200002
FLYING HELLFISHSteve Sewell10000
FLYING HELLFISHRick DeJonge130002
FLYING HELLFISHAndrew Davidson190000
OHL EXPERIENCEJason Marcone201313260
OHL EXPERIENCEScott Mackay131011216
OHL EXPERIENCEJohn Blair23118196
OHL EXPERIENCEDustin Hutten1794134
OHL EXPERIENCEMarc Marcone2085132
OHL EXPERIENCEJames Humble1849132
OHL EXPERIENCESean Fox2239124
OHL EXPERIENCEJerry Boekhurst183690
OHL EXPERIENCEBrad Timmings181452
OHL EXPERIENCEMike Shaw133142
OHL EXPERIENCEDaniel Crawford171348
OHL EXPERIENCEJohn Crawford171344
OHL EXPERIENCEDerek Knightly80220
OHL EXPERIENCEJoel Giddy1801114
OHL EXPERIENCEChris Shea20110
OHL EXPERIENCEKyle Hicks120006
OHL EXPERIENCEBlair Shea20000
POWER BUS WAYShawn Gallina18881616
POWER BUS WAYDawson Heyworth1266124
POWER BUS WAYDean Clattenburg16831126
POWER BUS WAYScott Currie-Mills1765110
POWER BUS WAYJordan Ferguson1555104
POWER BUS WAYMike Minor2037108
POWER BUS WAYMartin Bonneau1817826
POWER BUS WAYKyle Barker1916710
POWER BUS WAYMatt Ostrander133360
POWER BUS WAYCraig Chillborn192464
POWER BUS WAYTristan Denny1041551
POWER BUS WAYMurray Ostrander133254
POWER BUS WAYDerek Boudreau161344
POWER BUS WAYBrian Steele101120
POWER BUS WAYDustin Janssen81120
POWER BUS WAYNoah Hobson70220
POWER BUS WAYJeff Tawse120114
POWER BUS WAYJared Gaudette80110
POWER BUS WAYBrad Barrett90110
POWER BUS WAYRobert Ali10110
POWER BUS WAYCharlie Clattenburg110006
POWER BUS WAYWes Gill10000
POWER BUS WAYMichael Ansell190000
TIM HORTONSScott Baillie21208286
TIM HORTONSChris Brown212111316
TIM HORTONSDarryl Scott1675126
TIM HORTONSTravis Baier1957128
TIM HORTONSMatt Bendfield1829110
TIM HORTONSNiles Aavasalmi205494
TIM HORTONSMike Hyne164592
TIM HORTONSAdam MacDonald174480
TIM HORTONSBrian Breese122680
TIM HORTONSRyan McDonald121560
TIM HORTONSMike Mifsud202352
TIM HORTONSKevin Copeman200554
TIM HORTONSRandy Ivany181342
TIM HORTONSAaron Brock80330
TIM HORTONSDarwin Drebel140334
TIM HORTONSBlair Simkins101010
TIM HORTONSJordan Breese20110
TIM HORTONSDave Van Gough1800014
TIM HORTONSScott Contini10000
TIM HORTONSOwen Pavan10000
TIM HORTONSScott Ross140000
TIM HORTONSScott MacDonald20000
TIM HORTONSJustin Crep10000