A STATS

A STATS
TOP 10 SCORERS
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
WILSON FIREJay Milne2224234710
SHOOTIN BLANKSCraig Dool242815434
SHOOTIN BLANKSGriffin Lacey162219410
South End MaulersFy Virani1716254110
WILSON FIRESteve Domenichini201327408
SHOOTIN BLANKSNick Layton1915213612
WILSON FIREIan Chan231223354
SHOOTIN BLANKSJordan Mock161816342
South End MaulersCody McNaughton141715320
SHOOTIN BLANKSJoel Agnew171220322
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
BOBBY O’BRIENSMike Murray18712198
BOBBY O’BRIENSVince Pugliese21613192
BOBBY O’BRIENSTrevor Fraser2398170
BOBBY O’BRIENSArjuin Langford20681410
BOBBY O’BRIENSLuke Salter1984120
BOBBY O’BRIENSChris Pugliese113692
BOBBY O’BRIENSClare Kirby202798
BOBBY O’BRIENSBrian Weersink213580
BOBBY O’BRIENSAndrew Cremasco171670
BOBBY O’BRIENSRob Craig174264
BOBBY O’BRIENSScott Campbell133362
BOBBY O’BRIENSJason Mitchell172352
BOBBY O’BRIENSCody Jamieson92240
BOBBY O’BRIENSDevin Smith180336
BOBBY O’BRIENSNick Keleher130000
BOBBY O’BRIENSHenry Colvin10000
BOBBY O’BRIENSKen Elliott150002
BOBBY O’BRIENSGeoff Mitchell140004
Cavalry ContractingJeff Peart18147210
Cavalry ContractingDylan Gordon219122110
Cavalry ContractingTrevor Hinz20414184
Cavalry ContractingTopher Baker2195142
Cavalry ContractingJoel Petkoff121031320
Cavalry ContractingMike Chapman1767134
Cavalry ContractingTyler Thompson16110114
Cavalry ContractingJohn Field19551020
Cavalry ContractingBen Williams18281020
Cavalry ContractingReid Hay87292
Cavalry ContractingChris Jowett194596
Cavalry ContractingAl MacDougall2116710
Cavalry ContractingKurt McArthur112358
Cavalry ContractingBrett Manes1804420
Cavalry ContractingMatt Kennedy11230
Cavalry ContractingJohn Lepeleers80222
Cavalry ContractingBill Stagg31010
Cavalry ContractingDarryl Jacques10110
Cavalry ContractingAdam Hall80000
Cavalry ContractingMark Kozak10000
Cavalry ContractingRob Bryant170000
Gentlemen of MilburnGreg Peters188152314
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew McBurnie221111224
Gentlemen of MilburnScott Moccia2110122214
Gentlemen of MilburnAaron Artuso21913220
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew Edwards19713208
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew Duszczysyn20713208
Gentlemen of MilburnJason Dodd1689172
Gentlemen of MilburnJordan Reynolds18891710
Gentlemen of MilburnDustin Campbell9121138
Gentlemen of MilburnWyatt Job1355106
Gentlemen of MilburnMark Vanervaan1924618
Gentlemen of MilburnDan Moore160444
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew Vo20110
Gentlemen of MilburnAdam Roosenboom190000
RU SERIOUSMatt Gervais181513288
RU SERIOUSShane Hart181212248
RU SERIOUSKyle Winters2310102010
RU SERIOUSDerek Farrell181171816
RU SERIOUSGreg Hart23991810
RU SERIOUSRyan Lappins2079160
RU SERIOUSChris Herron883118
RU SERIOUSChris Klimzchuk113580
RU SERIOUSAndrew Friend230668
RU SERIOUSJT Campbell1706614
RU SERIOUSJay Dudgeon142356
RU SERIOUSAdam Schill191452
RU SERIOUSCody Haw191016
RU SERIOUSAdam LeRoy10110
RU SERIOUSGerrit Vandermeer90112
RU SERIOUSJason Kells90112
RU SERIOUSRyan Winters10000
RU SERIOUSJeff Moore40000
RU SERIOUSSean Marak20000
RU SERIOUSJustin Somers20000
RU SERIOUSRyan Kentner30000
RU SERIOUSLee Ecclestone90000
RU SERIOUSJon Lawrence100000
SHOOTIN BLANKSCraig Dool242815434
SHOOTIN BLANKSGriffin Lacey162219410
SHOOTIN BLANKSNick Layton1915213612
SHOOTIN BLANKSJordan Mock161816342
SHOOTIN BLANKSJoel Agnew171220322
SHOOTIN BLANKSJeff Paznar12511162
SHOOTIN BLANKSPaul DeMarco1539120
SHOOTIN BLANKSKyle Reid1139126
SHOOTIN BLANKSJesse Longo1647112
SHOOTIN BLANKSMike Christie183692
SHOOTIN BLANKSJoel Westman131672
SHOOTIN BLANKSMatt May131454
SHOOTIN BLANKSMatt Stephens120552
SHOOTIN BLANKSLiam Fox10440
SHOOTIN BLANKSJustin Longo31120
SHOOTIN BLANKSMarc Morais51010
SHOOTIN BLANKSShawn Patterson10110
SHOOTIN BLANKSJoey Drexler170110
SHOOTIN BLANKSStuart Eadie10000
SHOOTIN BLANKSMark Pastore10000
SHOOTIN BLANKSRob Prigone10000
SHOOTIN BLANKSSean Patterson30000
South End MaulersFy Virani1716254110
South End MaulersCody McNaughton141715320
South End MaulersDylan Furlong161712290
South End MaulersAndy Evans12915246
South End MaulersCoby Serytuk1394136
South End MaulersBrandon Foote1538112
South End MaulersJon Paton19381110
South End MaulersTyler Pettipere928100
South End MaulersAlex Bowes1328102
South End MaulersMarc Laurent171782
South End MaulersIan Mclean131670
South End MaulersEd Teresigni80552
South End MaulersBill Wren23140
South End MaulersRyan Horvat12240
South End MaulersDave Brooks110444
South End MaulersAlex McKenna41230
South End MaulersJosh Torres50220
South End MaulersBrandon Wilcox91016
South End MaulersStewart Miller10110
South End MaulersNeil Monkhouse10110
South End MaulersJack Martinello10000
South End MaulersMatthew Harrison10000
South End MaulersRyan Taylor10000
South End MaulersAdrian Brown10000
South End MaulersGreg Wand10000
South End MaulersBrad Pryor140000
South End MaulersDustin Hutten20000
South End MaulersBrady Fagan20002
THIRSTY CANUCKSBen Sear231113244
THIRSTY CANUCKSPaul Kryhul198162418
THIRSTY CANUCKSNoah Gould19812202
THIRSTY CANUCKSNathan Tollenaar1889176
THIRSTY CANUCKSKyle Armstrong20115162
THIRSTY CANUCKSBrandon Repaci20511162
THIRSTY CANUCKSJamie Prince2468144
THIRSTY CANUCKSJack English22410142
THIRSTY CANUCKSJason Prince147180
THIRSTY CANUCKSCameron Vernest91566
THIRSTY CANUCKSShane Olivier43250
THIRSTY CANUCKSJamie Slough182242
THIRSTY CANUCKSRadovan Rudik131230
THIRSTY CANUCKSJohn Coniglio120330
THIRSTY CANUCKSDustin Campbell80330
THIRSTY CANUCKSAdam Franklin81120
THIRSTY CANUCKSAdam Pender21010
THIRSTY CANUCKSLuke Sear10110
THIRSTY CANUCKSKyle MacWinney70000
THIRSTY CANUCKSAndrew Davidson140000
WILSON FIREJay Milne2224234710
WILSON FIRESteve Domenichini201327408
WILSON FIREIan Chan231223354
WILSON FIRELiam Fox131711280
WILSON FIRESeb Stangherlin21721280
WILSON FIRERyan Burns151210220
WILSON FIREDavid Wilson17814224
WILSON FIREJeremy Kennedy208132116
WILSON FIREBraedon Gorgi19417214
WILSON FIRECraig Martini161010202
WILSON FIREMatt Nigthingale17613198
WILSON FIREColin Booth20413170
WILSON FIRERiley Kennedy2038112
WILSON FIRERivi Kennedy30330
WILSON FIRETyler Dalbello21010
WILSON FIREEric Lawton190110
WILSON FIRETim Redwood10110
WILSON FIRERyan Taylor10000
WILSON FIRERyan Favero10000
WILSON FIREWill MacFarlane10000
WILSON FIRECam Palmer10000