A STATS

A STATS
TOP 10 SCORERS
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
South End MaulersFy Virani202530556
WILSON FIREJay Milne2325275212
87’sGeoff Cazzola231534492
WILSON FIREMatt Nigthingale19932416
South End MaulersDylan Furlong161723402
SHOOTIN BLANKSJordan Mock201723402
SHOOTIN BLANKSCraig Dool221424380
South End MaulersAndy Evans191618348
WILSON FIREIan Chan221519340
87’sDean Fair181616324
TEAMNAMEGPGAPPIM
87’sGeoff Cazzola231534492
87’sDean Fair181616324
87’sAdam LeRoy24921302
87’sKris Belan1615132818
87’sDavid Bin16711188
87’sJason Direto2089172
87’sNick Fitzgibbon1488162
87’sJacob Smith1337104
87’sMitch Eden155490
87’sRich Horne172794
87’sLance Paradis170774
87’sJon Rolph1823510
87’sBen Wilson130552
87’sCraig Tardiff80110
87’sCarly Rolph80110
87’sJordan Kamphius40000
87’sLee Ecclestone170000
87’sKenny Rolph10000
BOBBY O’BRIENSZack Wilson2210192916
BOBBY O’BRIENSIan  Bryant181410242
BOBBY O’BRIENSShane Oliver18128202
BOBBY O’BRIENSArjuin Langford19610166
BOBBY O’BRIENSLuke Salter2168140
BOBBY O’BRIENSJack Stacey1858134
BOBBY O’BRIENSVince Pugliese17491316
BOBBY O’BRIENSRob Craig19211130
BOBBY O’BRIENSAlex Cornel1566120
BOBBY O’BRIENSClare Kirby1766122
BOBBY O’BRIENSTrevor Fraser145492
BOBBY O’BRIENSDevin Smith174596
BOBBY O’BRIENSBrian Weersink222794
BOBBY O’BRIENSAndrew Cremasco202240
BOBBY O’BRIENSKristian Zonneveld140441
BOBBY O’BRIENSScott Campbell21012
BOBBY O’BRIENSJason Mitchell81012
BOBBY O’BRIENSNick Keleher170000
Gentlemen of MilburnAaron Artuso221411250
Gentlemen of MilburnScott Moccia20816240
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew Duszczysyn21815234
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew Vo20518238
Gentlemen of MilburnGreg Peters211361914
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew Edwards1797168
Gentlemen of MilburnJordan Reynolds21791616
Gentlemen of MilburnJason Dodd18105156
Gentlemen of MilburnAndrew McBurnie2309912
Gentlemen of MilburnMark Vanervaan1634710
Gentlemen of MilburnDan Moore141340
Gentlemen of MilburnWyatt Job30330
Gentlemen of MilburnMark Kozak170002
Gentlemen of MilburnAdam Roosenboom20000
RU SERIOUSShane Hart1710102014
RU SERIOUSMatt Gervais17811190
RU SERIOUSDerek Farrell18144188
RU SERIOUSDerek McDougall1675124
RU SERIOUSJay Dudgeon1939126
RU SERIOUSKyle Winters1865118
RU SERIOUSTopher Baker15110110
RU SERIOUSAdam Wariceck102572
RU SERIOUSGreg Hart132464
RU SERIOUSJT Campbell152358
RU SERIOUSRyan Lappins191452
RU SERIOUSAndrew Friend221452
RU SERIOUSChris Klimzchuk40330
RU SERIOUSMike DiPaulo12020
RU SERIOUSJon Bailey150222
RU SERIOUSNick Varaek11010
RU SERIOUSBraden Green10112
RU SERIOUSLiam Cameron90112
RU SERIOUSChris Shirley10000
RU SERIOUSScott Sibblin10000
RU SERIOUSCody Spencer90004
RU SERIOUSCody Haw20002
RU SERIOUSDave Densmore150000
SHOOTIN BLANKSJordan Mock201723402
SHOOTIN BLANKSCraig Dool221424380
SHOOTIN BLANKSNick Layton1814173112
SHOOTIN BLANKSGriffin Lacey121612280
SHOOTIN BLANKSCody McNaughton91111222
SHOOTIN BLANKSJoel Agnew17812202
SHOOTIN BLANKSJeff Paznar11910192
SHOOTIN BLANKSJesse Longo2175120
SHOOTIN BLANKSMatt May1656112
SHOOTIN BLANKSShane Reinhart13551014
SHOOTIN BLANKSCody Wright1137106
SHOOTIN BLANKSMike Christie142462
SHOOTIN BLANKSMatt Stephens131452
SHOOTIN BLANKSKyle Reid82244
SHOOTIN BLANKSNate Stemerdink21120
SHOOTIN BLANKSJosh Hillburn10110
SHOOTIN BLANKSShawn Patterson20110
SHOOTIN BLANKSRob Pieczeny20000
SHOOTIN BLANKSJoey Drexler80000
SHOOTIN BLANKSRob Bryant110000
South End MaulersFy Virani202530556
South End MaulersDylan Furlong161723402
South End MaulersAndy Evans191618348
South End MaulersPaul DeMarco161216282
South End MaulersTyler Pettipere13710176
South End MaulersJoel Westman17311140
South End MaulersDave Brooks15112134
South End MaulersAndrew Bin14191012
South End MaulersColin Mooney96390
South End MaulersJon Paton155496
South End MaulersIan Mclean181784
South End MaulersMarc Laurent182570
South End MaulersAlec Bowes90774
South End MaulersTrevor Wilson80662
South End MaulersCody McNaughton13140
South End MaulersEd Teresigni90332
South End MaulersGreg Jacina21012
South End MaulersBrad Pryor170110
TUGBOATSZack Brooker15143176
TUGBOATSAlex Brayton147101714
TUGBOATSWill Stacey1876134
TUGBOATSWarren Condon143690
TUGBOATSMike Hiff133692
TUGBOATSJordan Mountford124486
TUGBOATSBrandon Langell1015610
TUGBOATSMike Iacocca91568
TUGBOATSStephen Hiff84152
TUGBOATSDan Iacocca163254
TUGBOATSBen Mozar71232
TUGBOATSBrandon Hoye62020
TUGBOATSScott Nadalin81122
TUGBOATSGian Carlo Raso91120
TUGBOATSRory Habron50220
TUGBOATSZach Wilson11014
TUGBOATSEvan Clinansmith121010
TUGBOATSAnthony Contoneo111012
TUGBOATSDavid Morrias10110
TUGBOATSPeter Condon70114
TUGBOATSDan Contoneo10000
TUGBOATSBenny Dukes10000
TUGBOATSMark Stacey30000
TUGBOATSJesse Cummings10000
TUGBOATSLiam Fox10000
TUGBOATSRyan Bedrosian130000
TUGBOATSJoey Raso10000
WILSON FIREJay Milne2325275212
WILSON FIREMatt Nigthingale19932416
WILSON FIREIan Chan221519340
WILSON FIREJeremy Kennedy238233118
WILSON FIRELiam Fox121514292
WILSON FIRESteve Domenichini2114152918
WILSON FIRERyan Migliaccio181113246
WILSON FIRECraig Martini19812202
WILSON FIREDavid Wilson15611172
WILSON FIRERiley Kennedy232111320
WILSON FIRESeb Stangherlin2057122
WILSON FIREBraedon Gorgi2448126
WILSON FIREColin Booth152682
WILSON FIREGraham Evans11120
WILSON FIREChad Herron11010
WILSON FIRERyan Taylor10110
WILSON FIRESeamus Mooney10000
WILSON FIREEric Lawton160000
WILSON FIRERivi Kennedy20000